Steve Caballero

Profile

Hometown: San Jose, California.

Date of Birth: 8th November 1964.

Nickname: Cabbie

Home Park: Lake Cunningham Skate Park.

Skating Since: Jesus Christ.

World Ranking: 1st in Bowl Riding (Masters)

Hero: Evil Knieval

Talents: Music, Art

Signature Trick: Caballerial

Why JIMMY’Z? Why not?