michalprofile

Profile

Hometown: Prague, Czech Republic.

Date of Birth: 11 June 1981.

Favourite skatepark: Štvanice Skate Park.

Nickname: Muska.

Skating Since: Baphomet.

Hero: Every decent man.

Signature Trick: Nose frontside shove-it rock and roll.

Why JIMMY’Z? That’s it, that’s all!!!

Video coming soon!